VHL SPRING LEAGUE REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
Valley Hockey League
Mite Central Playoffs
Mite Central - AAA White Division
Sat. 3/7 7:00 AM Billerica 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/7 7:00 AM Billerica 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 11:50 AM Chelmsford 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 11:50 AM Chelmsford 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 8:15 AM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - AAA Blue Division
Sat. 3/7 8:00 AM Billerica 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/7 8:00 AM Billerica 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 1:00 PM Chelmsford 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 1:00 PM Chelmsford 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 9:30 AM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - AA White Division
Sat. 3/7 9:10 AM Billerica 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/7 9:10 AM Billerica 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 2:20 PM Chelmsford 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 2:20 PM Chelmsford 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 9:30 AM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - AA Blue Division
Sat. 3/7 11:40 AM Chelmsford 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/7 11:40 AM Chelmsford 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 3:30 PM Chelmsford 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 3:30 PM Chelmsford 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 10:55 AM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - AA Red Division
Sun. 3/8 11:40 AM Methuen 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/7 12:40 PM Chelmsford 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 4:50 PM Chelmsford 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 4:50 PM Chelmsford 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 10:55 AM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - A White Division
Sat. 3/7 1:50 PM Chelmsford 4th Place 5th Place Q1
           
Sat. 3/14 6:00 PM Chelmsford 2nd Place 3rd Place S1
Sat. 3/14 6:00 PM Chelmsford 1st Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 12:10 PM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - A Blue Division
Sat. 3/7 1:50 PM Chelmsford 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/7 12:40 PM Chelmsford 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 8:00 AM Haverhill 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 8:00 AM Haverhill 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 12:10 PM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - A Red Division
Sun. 3/8 8:30 AM Methuen 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 8:30 AM Methuen 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 9:10 AM Haverhill 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 9:10 AM Haverhill 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 3:20 PM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - A Green Division
Sun. 3/8 10:40 AM Methuen 1st Place 8th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 9:30 AM Methuen 2nd Place 7th Place Q2
Sun. 3/8 9:30 AM Methuen 3rd Place 6th Place Q3
Sun. 3/8 10:40 AM Methuen 4th Place 5th Place Q4
           
Sat. 3/14 10:30 AM Haverhill Winner Q1 Winner Q4 S1
Sat. 3/14 10:30 AM Haverhill Winner Q2 Winner Q3 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 3:20 PM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - A Black Division
Sun. 3/8 2:10 PM Hockeytown 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 11:40 AM Methuen 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 11:40 AM Haverhill 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 11:40 AM Haverhill 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 4:35 PM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F