Login:  
    
LAST
UPCOMING
PLAYOFF SCHEDULE
 Date  Time  Site  Opponent  W/L  Sc  Round
 Sat. 3/02  12:00 PM  Methuen  vs Concord Carlisle M1  L  5-4  Q1

* Click for Championship Brackets
SCHEDULE
 Date  Time  Site  Opponent  W/L  Sc  Status
 Sat. 10/20  9:10 AM  Billerica  vs Concord Carlisle M1  W  4-6  Completed
 Sat. 10/27  1:00 PM  Phillips  vs Wilmington M1  W  4-5  Completed
 Sun. 11/04  12:10 PM  Pingree  at Newburyport M1  L  5-7  Completed
 Sat. 11/10  5:40 PM  Methuen  vs Methuen M1  T  7-7  Completed
 Sun. 11/18  9:30 AM  Methuen  at North Andover M1  L  4-10  Completed
 Sat. 11/24  9:10 AM  Billerica  at Concord Carlisle M1  W  5-3  Completed
 Sun. 12/02  10:40 AM  Methuen  at Newburyport M1  L  7-8  Completed
 Sun. 12/09  9:00 AM  Groton School  vs NE Edge M1  W  2-6  Completed
 Sat. 12/15  10:50 AM  Methuen  vs Methuen M1  W  2-5  Completed
 Sun. 12/23  8:00 AM  Groton School  vs Crusaders M1  T  1-1  Completed
 Sat. 12/29  12:50 PM  Chelmsford  at Concord Carlisle M1  T  4-4  Completed
 Sun. 1/06  10:40 AM  Methuen  vs Newburyport M1  W  2-4  Completed
 Sat. 1/12  8:00 AM  Billerica  at NE Edge M1  L  1-3  Completed
 Sat. 1/19  10:50 AM  Methuen  at Methuen M1  L  0-6  Completed
 Sun. 1/27  8:00 AM  Groton School  vs Crusaders M1  T  5-5  Completed
 Sun. 2/03  8:00 AM  Groton School  vs Concord Carlisle M1  W  0-1  Forfeit
 Sun. 2/10  8:30 AM  Methuen  at Newburyport M1  W  5-4  Completed
 Sun. 2/17  8:30 AM  Methuen  vs NE Edge M1  W  2-12  Completed
 Mon. 2/18  2:40 PM  Chelmsford  vs Crusaders M1  L  5-1  Completed
 Sat. 2/23  11:50 AM  Methuen  vs Methuen M1  L  1-0  Forfeit
 Sat. 3/02  12:00 PM  Methuen  vs Concord Carlisle M1  L  5-4  Completed

printer friendly  * Full Schedule
Programs:

Teams:

Image
TEAM CONTACTS
Coach:
Curt Colarullo
curtcolarullo@gmail.com
Cell: (978) 430-0331
PLAYERS
Contact Report
 #  First Name  Last Name
 6  Samuel  Bartlett
 19  Colten  Carmichael
 14  Oliver  Chisolm
 10  Cael  Collarulo
 11  Jason  Freda
 4  Emmett  Graves
 5  Dennis  Klimashov
 9  Leo  Panasyuk
 10  Mya  Polastry
 3  Isaac  Sukharsky
 7  JOhn  Widiger
 8  Haotian  Zheng

STANDINGS
Mite Central - AA White
W L T Pct
 Methuen M1  12  5  3  0.675
 NE Edge M1  10  7  2  0.579
 Wizards 10  9  7  4  0.550
 Crusaders M1  8  7  4  0.526
 Newburyport M1  8  9  2  0.474
 Concord Carlisle M1  4  12  3  0.289

* Full Standings