Login:  
    
LAST
UPCOMING
SCHEDULE
 Date  Time  Site  Opponent  W/L  Sc  Status
 Sat. 9/15  2:00 PM  Chelmsford  at Nashoba M2  L  2-12  Completed
 Sun. 9/23  9:00 AM  Groton School  vs Crusaders M3  L  8-0  Completed
 Sat. 9/29  11:50 AM  Chelmsford  at Chelmsford M4  L  1-10  Completed
 Sun. 10/07  10:40 AM  Methuen  vs Tewksbury M4  L  7-4  Completed
 Sat. 10/13  12:50 PM  Chelmsford  at Greater Lowell M3  L  4-7  Completed
 Sat. 10/20  8:00 AM  Billerica  vs Tewksbury M4  W  1-8  Completed
 Sat. 10/27  8:00 AM  Billerica  vs Concord Carlisle M4  W  5-9  Completed
 Sun. 11/04  9:30 AM  Methuen  vs North Andover M3  L  11-5  Completed
 Sat. 11/10  7:00 AM  Billerica  vs Greater Lowell M3  L  5-3  Completed
 Sat. 11/17  9:10 AM  Billerica  vs Tewksbury M3  W  3-16  Completed
 Sat. 11/24  12:50 PM  Chelmsford  vs Tewksbury M4  L  5-3  Completed
 Sun. 12/02  8:30 AM  Methuen  vs North Andover M4  L  7-2  Completed
 Sat. 12/08  7:00 AM  Billerica  at Concord Carlisle M4  L  4-5  Completed
 Sat. 12/15  7:00 AM  Billerica  vs Tewksbury M3  W  3-8  Completed
 Sun. 12/23  9:30 AM  Methuen  vs North Andover M3  L  7-3  Completed
 Sat. 12/29  9:10 AM  Billerica  at Tewksbury M4  W  4-0  Completed
 Sun. 1/06  9:30 AM  Methuen  vs North Andover M4  L  3-2  Completed
 Sat. 1/12  7:00 AM  Billerica  vs Concord Carlisle M4  W  2-4  Completed
 Sat. 1/19  9:10 AM  Billerica  at Tewksbury M3  L  9-10  Completed
 Sun. 1/27  9:00 AM  Groton School  vs North Andover M3      Pending
 Sun. 2/03  10:40 AM  Methuen  vs Tewksbury M4      Pending
 Sun. 2/10  8:30 AM  Methuen  vs North Andover M4      Pending
 Sat. 2/16  7:00 AM  Woburn  at Concord Carlisle M4      Pending
 Mon. 2/18  8:10 AM  Chelmsford  vs North Andover M3      Pending
 Sun. 2/24  10:40 AM  Methuen  at Tewksbury M3      Pending

printer friendly  * Full Schedule
Programs:

Teams:

TEAM CONTACTS
Assabet U8 White
League Rep:
Paula Gray
p15red@comcast.net
Cell: (978) 846-3423
League Rep:
Alison Wheeler Kennedy
Home: () -
PLAYER REGISTRATION
If you are not showing on your team roster below you need to use the below link to complete the Player registration.

This form will require your team's registration code. If you do not have your team's code you will need to ask your coach or program director.

Player Registration Form

PLAYERS
Contact Report
 #  First Name  Last Name
 6  Avery  Belka
 2  Charlee  DiGiandomenico
 18  Mia  DiGiandomenico
 22  Hanley  Finnicum
 37  Alexandra  Joslyn
 12  Eliza  Norton
 9  Kinley  Philbin
 11  Vivienne  Polizzotti
 16  Lalia  Randolph
 73  Ava  Shaughnessy
 10  Suki  Tenbrinke
 7  Kellyn  York

STANDINGS
Mite Central - A Black
W L T Pct
 North Andover M3  8  5  0  0.615
 North Andover M4  7  6  1  0.536
 Concord Carlisle M4  6  6  2  0.500
 Assabet U8 White  6  8  0  0.429
 Tewksbury M3  4  8  1  0.346
 Tewksbury M4  2  10  0  0.167

* Full Standings