Login:  
    
LAST
UPCOMING
SCHEDULE
 Date  Time  Site  Opponent  W/L  Sc  Status
 Sat. 9/15  1:00 PM  Phillips  at Andover M2  L  4-18  Completed
 Sat. 9/22  9:10 AM  Billerica  vs NE Edge M1  L  8-2  Completed
 Sun. 9/30  8:30 AM  Methuen  at Tewksbury M1  W  9-2  Completed
 Sun. 10/07  8:30 AM  Methuen  at Amesbury M1  L  2-5  Completed
 Sat. 10/13  9:10 AM  Billerica  vs Haverhill - Pentucket M1  L  6-2  Completed
 Sat. 10/20  11:50 AM  Chelmsford  at Chelmsford M2  W  9-6  Completed
 Sat. 10/27  7:00 AM  Billerica  at Acton-Boxboro M2  W  7-5  Completed
 Sun. 11/04  8:00 AM  Groton School  vs Nashoba M1  L  11-2  Completed
 Sat. 11/10  5:40 PM  Methuen  at Micro Ice M1  W  9-6  Completed
 Sat. 11/17  1:20 PM  Phillips  vs Andover M4  L  9-6  Completed
 Sat. 11/24  11:50 AM  Chelmsford  at Chelmsford M2  L  3-7  Completed
 Sun. 12/02  3:00 PM  Woburn  at Amesbury M1  L  2-12  Completed
 Sat. 12/08  11:50 AM  Chelmsford  at Twin City M1  L  4-6  Completed
 Sat. 12/15  12:50 PM  Chelmsford  vs Wilmington M1  L  1-0  Forfeit
 Sat. 12/22  10:50 AM  Methuen  vs Amesbury M1  L  12-7  Completed
 Sun. 12/30  8:30 AM  Methuen  vs Haverhill - Pentucket M1  L  6-0  Completed
 Sat. 1/05  8:00 AM  Billerica  at Andover M3  L  2-7  Completed
 Sat. 1/12  2:00 PM  Chelmsford  vs Twin City M1  L  9-1  Completed
 Sat. 1/19  8:00 AM  Billerica  at Wilmington M1  L  0-8  Completed
 Mon. 1/21  12:30 PM  Chelmsford  at Amesbury M1  L  0-11  Completed
 Sun. 1/27  9:30 AM  Methuen  vs Amesbury M1      Pending
 Sun. 2/03  10:40 AM  Methuen  at Haverhill - Pentucket M1      Pending
 Sun. 2/10  8:00 AM  Groton School  at Andover M3      Pending
 Sun. 2/17  8:00 AM  Groton School  vs Twin City M1      Pending
 Sun. 2/24  12:40 PM  Woburn  vs Wilmington M1      Pending

printer friendly  * Full Schedule
Programs:

Teams:

TEAM CONTACTS
Assabet U8 Red
League Rep:
Paula Gray
p15red@comcast.net
Cell: (978) 846-3423
League Rep:
Alison Wheeler Kennedy
Home: () -
PLAYER REGISTRATION
If you are not showing on your team roster below you need to use the below link to complete the Player registration.

This form will require your team's registration code. If you do not have your team's code you will need to ask your coach or program director.

Player Registration Form

PLAYERS
Contact Report
 #  First Name  Last Name
 12  Ella  Amato
 7  Isabella  Capodilupo
 88  Kathryn  Chamberland
 5  Addie  Cooper
 11  Drew  Galizio
 2  Shay  OSullivan
 8  Violet  Safari
 14  Kavya  Sawrikar
 13  Brooklyn  Taylor
 34  Avery  Yagodzinski

STANDINGS
Mite Central - AA Blue
W L T Pct
 Amesbury M1  10  3  2  0.733
 Haverhill - Pentucket M1  9  5  0  0.643
 Twin City M1  4  7  2  0.385
 Wilmington M1  5  9  0  0.357
 Andover M3  4  9  1  0.321
 Assabet U8 Red  3  12  0  0.200

* Full Standings