Login:  
    
LAST
UPCOMING
PLAYOFF SCHEDULE
 Date  Time  Site  Opponent  W/L  Sc  Round
 Sun. 3/03  11:00 AM  Methuen  vs Acton-Boxboro M5  W  3-7  Q1
 Sat. 3/09  4:40 PM  Haverhill  vs Nashoba M2  W  0-6  S1
 Sun. 3/10  12:25 PM  Haverhill  vs Twin City M2  L  2-1  F

* Click for Championship Brackets
SCHEDULE
 Date  Time  Site  Opponent  W/L  Sc  Status
 Sat. 10/20  10:50 AM  Methuen  vs North Andover M4  W  7-9  Completed
 Sat. 10/27  10:50 AM  Methuen  at Concord Carlisle M3  L  0-1  Forfeit
 Sat. 11/03  11:50 AM  Methuen  vs Twin City M2  W  3-5  Completed
 Sat. 11/10  7:00 AM  Billerica  at Nashoba M2  W  8-4  Completed
 Sat. 11/10  9:10 AM  Billerica  at Acton-Boxboro M5  W  7-1  Completed
 Sun. 11/18  12:45 PM  Groton School  vs Crusaders M3  W  1-2  Completed
 Sat. 11/24  1:00 PM  Methuen  vs North Andover M4  W  1-6  Completed
 Sat. 12/01  9:10 AM  Billerica  vs Twin City M2  W  1-4  Completed
 Sat. 12/08  10:50 AM  Methuen  at Greater Lowell M3  W  7-0  Completed
 Sat. 12/15  9:10 AM  Billerica  vs Concord Carlisle M3  W  3-5  Completed
 Sat. 12/22  8:00 AM  Billerica  vs Acton-Boxboro M5  W  2-7  Completed
 Sat. 12/29  3:20 PM  Methuen  at Nashoba M2  W  6-0  Completed
 Sun. 1/06  8:00 AM  Groton School  at Crusaders M3  W  3-1  Completed
 Sat. 1/12  8:00 AM  Billerica  at Billerica M3  W  5-2  Completed
 Sat. 1/19  11:50 AM  Chelmsford  vs Twin City M2  W  2-7  Completed
 Sat. 1/26  3:20 PM  Methuen  at Greater Lowell M3  L  3-5  Completed
 Sat. 2/02  8:00 AM  Billerica  vs Concord Carlisle M3  W  1-6  Completed
 Sun. 2/10  8:00 AM  Groton School  vs Acton-Boxboro M5  L  1-0  Forfeit
 Sun. 2/17  10:40 AM  Methuen  at Nashoba M2  W  7-1  Completed
 Mon. 2/18  9:20 AM  Chelmsford  at Billerica M3  L  0-1  Forfeit
 Sun. 2/24  9:00 AM  Groton School  vs Crusaders M3  W  2-7  Completed
 Sun. 3/03  11:00 AM  Methuen  vs Acton-Boxboro M5  W  3-7  Completed
 Sat. 3/09  4:40 PM  Haverhill  vs Nashoba M2  W  0-6  Completed
 Sun. 3/10  12:25 PM  Haverhill  vs Twin City M2  L  2-1  Completed

printer friendly  * Full Schedule
Programs:

Teams:

Image
TEAM CONTACTS
Coach:
Peter Ciarametaro
pciarametaro3@yahoo.com
Coach:
Jeff Myers
jeffrey_myers@hotmail.com
Cell: (603) 270-5880
Team Manager:
Brooke Bishop
Bishophockey@gmail.com
PLAYERS
Contact Report
 #  First Name  Last Name
 73  Max  Bishop
 11  Natalie  Bishop
 5  Marc  Blanchard Jr.
 24  Reade  Brown
 18  Harrison  Chambers
 23  Peter  Ciarametaro
 17  Jaxon  Foley
 20  Emma  Heppler
 25  Luke  Labbe
 37  Noah  Lawless
 19  Matthew  Lesieur
 77  Caleb  Myers
 91  Samuel  Packard
 88  Pearson  Stasko
 87  Griffin  Varnum

STANDINGS
Mite Central - A Green
W L T Pct
 NH Avalanche M1  17  4  0  0.810
 Twin City M2  12  6  2  0.650
 Concord Carlisle M3  12  7  1  0.625
 Greater Lowell M3  10  8  2  0.550
 Nashoba M2  9  10  1  0.475
 Crusaders M3  9  11  0  0.450
 Billerica M3  4  12  3  0.289
 Acton-Boxboro M5  3  15  2  0.200

* Full Standings