Login:  
    
LAST
UPCOMING
PLAYOFF SCHEDULE
 Date  Time  Site  Opponent  W/L  Sc  Round
 Sun. 3/17  3:25 PM  Hockeytown  vs Acton-Boxboro Squirt - "AA3"  W  0-3  Q1
 Sat. 3/23  1:30 PM  Hockeytown  vs Micro Ice "A"  L  2-1  S1

* Click for Championship Brackets
SCHEDULE
 Date  Time  Site  Opponent  W/L  Sc  Status
 Sun. 10/21  8:20 AM  Burlington  at Assabet "AA"  W  6-1  Completed
 Sat. 10/27  3:10 PM  Fessenden  at Newton "AA"  W  9-4  Completed
 Sun. 10/28  7:00 AM  Sports Center  vs Waltham "AA2"  W  2-6  Completed
 Sat. 11/03  10:50 AM  Hopedale  vs Wellesley "AA3"  W  2-5  Completed
 Sun. 11/11  10:40 AM  Burlington  at Lexington/Bedford "AA2"  W  8-2  Completed
 Sat. 11/17  1:40 PM  Sports Center  at Belmont "AA"  W  11-1  Completed
 Sun. 11/18  10:30 AM  Dorchester  at Dorchester "AA2"  W  2-1  Completed
 Sat. 11/24  9:40 AM  Hopedale  at Needham "AA2"  L  0-1  Forfeit
 Sun. 12/02  3:00 PM  Cambridge  vs Wellesley "AA3"  W  0-6  Completed
 Sun. 12/09  9:20 AM  Fessenden  at Lexington/Bedford "AA2"  W  6-1  Completed
 Sat. 12/15  4:00 PM  Westborough  vs Medford "AA"  L  11-5  Completed
 Sun. 12/16  2:50 PM  Sports Center  vs Waltham "AA2"  W  0-1  Completed
 Sun. 12/23  5:45 PM  St. Sebastians  vs Dedham "AA2"  W  1-4  Completed
 Sat. 12/29  7:20 PM  Navin  vs Lexington/Bedford "AA2"  W  0-1  Forfeit
 Sun. 12/30  4:20 PM  Hyde Park  vs Dedham "AA2"  W  2-3  Completed
 Sat. 1/05  10:50 AM  Hopedale  vs Wellesley "AA3"  T  1-1  Completed
 Sun. 1/06  2:15 PM  St. Sebastians  at Lexington/Bedford "AA1"  L  3-4  Completed
 Sun. 1/13  8:10 AM  Waltham  vs Waltham "AA1"  W  3-4  Completed
 Sun. 1/20  11:40 AM  South Boston  at Lexington/Bedford "AA1"  L  0-2  Completed
 Sat. 1/26  5:40 PM  Sports Center  vs SMS "A1"  L  3-2  Completed
 Sun. 1/27  12:30 PM  Sports Center  vs SMS "A1"  L  5-1  Completed
 Sat. 2/02  9:40 AM  West Roxbury  at Micro Ice "A"  L  1-2  Completed
 Sun. 2/03  8:20 AM  Sports Center  vs Acton-Boxboro Squirt - "AA3"  W  3-5  Completed
 Sun. 2/10  2:00 PM  Malden  at Wizards "AA1"  W  1-0  Completed
 Sat. 2/16  2:10 PM  Sports Center  vs Acton-Boxboro Squirt - "AA3"  W  2-5  Completed
 Sun. 2/17  3:40 PM  Sports Center  at Acton-Boxboro Squirt - "AA3"  W  3-2  Completed
 Fri. 2/22  4:00 PM  Chelmsford  at CM Revolution "A"  W  3-2  Completed
 Sat. 2/23  3:20 PM  Sports Center  at SMS "A1"  W  4-3  Completed
 Sun. 2/24  2:40 PM  Sports Center  vs Micro Ice "A"  W  1-3  Completed
 Sat. 3/02  10:50 AM  Hopedale  vs CM Revolution "A"  W  1-2  Completed
 Sun. 3/03  12:30 PM  Sports Center  vs SMS "A1"  W  1-6  Completed
 Sat. 3/09  5:40 PM  Hockeytown  at Wizards "AA1"  W  1-0  Forfeit
 Sun. 3/10  11:40 AM  Waltham  at Waltham "AA1"  L  0-1  Forfeit
 Sun. 3/17  3:25 PM  Hockeytown  vs Acton-Boxboro Squirt - "AA3"  W  0-3  Completed
 Sat. 3/23  1:30 PM  Hockeytown  vs Micro Ice "A"  L  2-1  Completed

printer friendly  * Full Schedule
Programs:

Teams:

Image
TEAM CONTACTS
Coach:
Glen Motta
gmotta628@gmail.com
PLAYERS
Contact Report
 #  First Name  Last Name
 33  Nicole  Bethune
 8  Cale  Bonelli
 2  MacKenna  Buffery
 25  Nicholas  Cerbarano
 40  Bryce  Crance
 15  Shane  Higgins
 20  Chace  Johnson
 10  Jack  Kanaczet
 88  Thomas  McGee
 4  Cooper  Motta
 31  Johan  Nawrocki
 84  John  Proulx
 18  Reece  Quinn
 5  Gabriel  Ross

STANDINGS
Squirt West National - AA
W L T Pct
 Saints S1  24  8  1  0.742
 SMS "A1"  15  9  3  0.611
 Waltham "AA1"  15  9  3  0.611
 Micro Ice "A"  12  9  5  0.558
 CM Revolution "A"  14  11  3  0.554
 Lexington/Bedford "AA1"  10  15  3  0.411
 Wizards "AA1"  3  17  0  0.150
 Acton-Boxboro Squirt - "AA3"  2  25  1  0.089

* Full Standings