Login:  
    
LAST
UPCOMING
PLAYOFF SCHEDULE
 Date  Time  Site  Opponent  W/L  Sc  Round
 Sat. 3/09  4:30 PM  Chelmsford  vs Lynnfield-Saugus M2  W  3-4  S1
 Sun. 3/10  5:00 PM  Haverhill  vs Winchester M2  L  5-4  F

* Click for Championship Brackets
SCHEDULE
 Date  Time  Site  Opponent  W/L  Sc  Status
 Sun. 10/14  1:50 PM  Woburn  vs Wakefield M2  W  3-4  Completed
 Sun. 10/21  8:40 AM  Pingree  at Masco M1  W  6-3  Completed
 Sun. 10/28  12:40 PM  Woburn  vs Marblehead M2  W  1-10  Completed
 Sun. 11/04  1:20 PM  Pingree  at Cape Ann M2  W  7-2  Completed
 Sun. 11/11  11:40 AM  Woburn  vs Burlington M2  W  2-16  Completed
 Sun. 11/18  12:10 PM  Pingree  at Wakefield M2  W  4-3  Completed
 Sun. 11/25  1:20 PM  Pingree  vs Masco M1  L  6-2  Completed
 Sun. 12/02  2:00 PM  Woburn  at Winchester M2  W  3-1  Completed
 Sun. 12/09  12:40 PM  Woburn  vs Wakefield M2  W  5-7  Completed
 Sun. 12/16  11:40 AM  Woburn  at Triton M1  T  3-3  Completed
 Sat. 12/22  8:00 AM  Woburn  vs Melrose M2  L  2-1  Completed
 Sat. 12/29  11:50 AM  Kasabuski  at Lynnfield-Saugus M2  L  4-7  Completed
 Sat. 1/05  8:00 AM  Woburn  vs Winchester M2  W  6-7  Completed
 Sun. 1/13  9:20 AM  Kasabuski  at Wakefield M2  W  7-6  Completed
 Sun. 1/20  2:20 PM  Pingree  vs Triton M1      Cancelled By Location
 Sat. 1/26  7:00 AM  Woburn  at Melrose M2  W  5-3  Completed
 Sun. 2/03  9:20 AM  Kasabuski  vs Lynnfield-Saugus M2  T  3-3  Completed
 Sun. 2/10  11:40 AM  Woburn  at Winchester M2  L  3-5  Completed
 Sun. 2/17  9:20 AM  Kasabuski  vs Wakefield M2  W  4-6  Completed
 Sun. 2/24  12:10 PM  Pingree  at Triton M1      Pending
 Sat. 3/09  4:30 PM  Chelmsford  vs Lynnfield-Saugus M2  W  3-4  Completed
 Sun. 3/10  5:00 PM  Haverhill  vs Winchester M2  L  5-4  Completed

printer friendly  * Full Schedule
Programs:

Teams:

Image
TEAM CONTACTS
Coach:
Scott Turco
sturco7@gmail.com
Cell: (617) 645-7417
PLAYERS
Contact Report
 #  First Name  Last Name
 8  Cam  Boucher
 3  Cormac  Burkhart
 4  Harry  Condon
 6  Oliver  Griswold
 9  Dustin  Serra
 17  Teddy  Sheehan
 27  Colby  Spence
 23  LIam  Turco
 1  Teddy  Turco
 7  TOmmy  Turco
 10  Derek  Yu

STANDINGS
Mite North - AA Red
W L T Pct
 Wizards 11  12  4  2  0.722
 Winchester M2  11  6  3  0.625
 Triton M1  8  7  2  0.529
 Wakefield M2  9  10  1  0.475
 Lynnfield-Saugus M2  7  11  2  0.400
 Melrose M2  2  17  1  0.125

* Full Standings