Login:  
    
2012 Playoff Schedule

Midget North Playoff Round

 

 

Day

Date

Time

Rink

Round

Home Team

Visiting Team

Sun

6/24/2012

4:30 PM

Malden

Semi Final

2nd Maples (5)

3rd The Dawgs (3)

Thu

6/28/2012

6:30 PM

Haverhill - S

Championship

1st Amesbury

2nd Maples

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Midget South Playoff Round

 

 

Day

Date

Time

Rink

Round

Home Team

Visiting Team

Sun

6/24/2012

7:20 PM

Haverhill - S

Semi Final

2nd NE Chiefs (3)

3rd Raptors (1)

Wed

6/27/2012

8:20 PM

Lawrence

Championship

1st Cusack (4)

2nd NE Chiefs (2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bantam North Playoff Round

 

 

Day

Date

Time

Rink

Round

Home Team

Visiting Team

Sun

6/24/2012

6:10 PM

Haverhill

Quarterfinal

4th Raptors (3)

5th Top Gun 99 (2)

Mon

6/25/2012

8:20 PM

Lawrence

Semi Final

2nd Leach (0)

3rd Blackwell (1)

Mon

6/25/2012

7:10 PM

Lawrence

Semi Final

1st Tornados (2)

4th Raptors (5)

Tue

6/26/2012

7:15 PM

Haverhill - S

Championship

3rd Blackwell (2)

4th Raptors (3)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bantam South Playoff Round

 

 

Day

Date

Time

Rink

Round

Home Team

Visiting Team

Sat

6/23/2012

5:40 PM

Lawrence

Semi Final

2nd Rebels (1)

3rd Sacco (0)

Sat

6/23/2012

6:50 PM

Lawrence

Semi Final

1st Sweeney (0)

4th Knights (1)

Sun

6/24/2012

3:20 PM

Malden

Championship

2nd Rebels (2)

4th Knights (3)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peewee North Playoff Round

 

 

Day

Date

Time

Rink

Round

Home Team

Visiting Team

Sat

6/23/2012

3:20 PM

Malden

Semi Final

2nd Nordiques (5)

3rd Somerville (6)

Sat

6/23/2012

4:30 PM

Malden

Semi Final

1st Burke (1)

4th BreakThru (0)

Sun

6/24/2012

2:10 PM

Malden

Championship

1st Burke (1)

3rd Somerville (5)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peewee South Playoff Round

 

 

Day

Date

Time

Rink

Round

Home Team

Visiting Team

Sat

6/23/2012

4:30 PM

Haverhill - N

Quarterfinal

4th Predators 01 (3)

5th Raposa (0)

Sat

6/23/2012

5:40 PM

Haverhill - N

Semi Final

2nd Driscoll (5)

3rd Bulldogs (0)

Sat

6/23/2012

6:50 PM

Haverhill - N

Semi Final

1st Raptors (10)

4th Predators 01 (2)

Sun

6/24/2012

9:40 AM

Haverhill - S

Championship

1st Raptors (5)

2nd Driscoll (2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peewee East Playoff Round

 

 

Day

Date

Time

Rink

Round

Home Team

Visiting Team

Fri

6/29/2012

5:40 PM

Malden

Quarterfinal 2

3rd Bombers (7)

6th Chiefs (1)

Mon

6/25/2012

6:00 PM

Haverhill - S

Quarterfinal 1

2nd Lancers (8)

7th No. Andover (1)

Fri

6/29/2012

6:45 PM

Haverhill - N

Quarterfinal 3

4th Bears (1)

5th NS Vipers (0)

Sat

6/30/2012

8:00 AM

Lawrence

Semi Final

2nd Lancers (7)

3rd Bombers (9)

Sat

6/30/2012

9:10 AM

Lawrence

Semi Final

1st Robinson (4)

4th Bears (3)

Sun

7/1/2012

3:30 PM

Lawrence

Championship

1st Robinson (3)

3rd Bombers (2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Squirt North Playoff Round

 

 

Day

Date

Time

Rink

Round

Home Team

Visiting Team

Sat

6/23/2012

3:20 PM

Haverhill - N

Semi Final

2nd SaccoD (3)

3rd Predators 02 (4)

Sun

6/24/2012

8:30 AM

Haverhill - S

Championship

1st Sp. Chickens (2)

3rd Predators 02 (1)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Squirt South Playoff Round

 

 

Day

Date

Time

Rink

Round

Home Team

Visiting Team

Fri

6/29/2012

5:40 PM

Haverhill - N

Quarterfinal 2

4th Generals (8)

5th Carpentier (2)

Fri

6/29/2012

6:50 PM

Malden

Quarterfinal 1

3rd Andover (11)

6th Sachems (4)

Sat

6/30/2012

10:20 AM

Lawrence

Semi Final

2nd Blaeser (1)

3rd Andover (6)

Sat

6/30/2012

11:30 AM

Lawrence

Semi Final

1st Raptors (3)

4th Generals (5)

Sun

7/1/2012

4:40 PM

Lawrence

Championship

3rd Andover (8)

4th Generals (3)

INDEX


Playoff Schedule
Standings
Schedule
Roundups - Week 1
Roundups - Week 2
Roundups - Week 3
Roundups - Week 4
Roundups - Week 5