Login:  
    
Mite Postseason Schedule
New Page 7
Mite South - AAA White
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 7:00 AM Cambridge 4th Place 5th Place P1
           
Sat. 3/9 1:00 PM Hockeytown 4 1st Place Winner P1 S1
Sat. 3/9 1:00 PM Hockeytown 4B 2nd Place 3rd Place S2
           
Sun. 3/10 11:10 AM Chelmsford 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - AAA Blue
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 7:00 AM Cambridge 2 4th Place 5th Place Q4
Sun. 3/3 8:10 AM Cambridge 3rd Place 6th Place Q3
Sun. 3/3 8:10 AM Cambridge 2 2nd Place 7th Place Q2
Sun. 3/3 9:30 AM Cambridge 1st Place 8th Place Q1
           
Sat. 3/9 2:10 PM Hockeytown 4 Winner Q 1 Winner Q 4 S1
Sat. 3/9 2:10 PM Hockeytown 4B Winner Q 2 Winner Q 3 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 11:50 AM Woburn Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - AAA Red
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 9:30 AM Cambridge 2 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/3 10:40 AM Cambridge 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 3:30 PM Hockeytown 4 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 3:30 PM Hockeytown 4B 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 11:50 AM Woburn 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - AA White
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 10:40 AM Cambridge 2 4th Place 5th Place Q4
Sun. 3/3 7:00 AM Framingham 3rd Place 6th Place Q3
Sun. 3/3 7:00 AM Framingham 2 2nd Place 7th Place Q2
Sun. 3/3 8:10 AM Framingham 1st Place 8th Place Q1
           
Sat. 3/9 4:40 PM Hockeytown 4 Winner Q 1 Winner Q 4 S1
Sat. 3/9 4:40 PM Hockeytown 4B Winner Q 2 Winner Q 3 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 1:10 PM Woburn Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - AA Blue
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 8:10 AM Framingham 2 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/3 9:30 AM Framingham 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 6:00 PM Hockeytown 4 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 6:00 PM Hockeytown 4B 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 1:10 PM Woburn 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - AA Red
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 9:30 AM Framingham 2 4th Place 5th Place Q4
Sun. 3/3 10:40 AM Framingham 3rd Place 6th Place Q3
Sun. 3/3 10:40 AM Framingham 2 2nd Place 7th Place Q2
Sun. 3/3 12:00 PM Framingham 1st Place 8th Place Q1
           
Sat. 3/9 3:00 PM Cambridge Winner Q 1 Winner Q 4 S1
Sat. 3/9 3:00 PM Cambridge 2 Winner Q 2 Winner Q 3 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 2:40 PM Woburn Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - A White
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 12:00 PM Framingham 2 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/3 8:10 AM Waltham 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 4:10 PM Cambridge 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 4:10 PM Cambridge 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 2:40 PM Woburn 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - A Blue
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 8:10 AM Waltham 2 4th Place 5th Place Q4
Sun. 3/3 9:20 AM Waltham 3rd Place 6th Place Q3
Sun. 3/3 9:20 AM Waltham 2 2nd Place 7th Place Q2
Sun. 3/3 2:00 PM Hockeytown 4B 1st Place 8th Place Q1
           
Sat. 3/9 5:20 PM Cambridge Winner Q 1 Winner Q 4 S1
Sat. 3/9 5:20 PM Cambridge 2 Winner Q 2 Winner Q 3 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 4:00 PM Woburn Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - AAA White
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sat. 3/2 10:50 AM Methuen 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/2 10:50 AM Methuen 2 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 8:00 AM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 8:00 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 8:00 AM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - AA White
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sat. 3/2 12:00 PM Methuen 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/2 12:00 PM Methuen 2 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 9:10 AM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 9:10 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 8:00 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - AA Blue
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sat. 3/2 1:20 PM Methuen 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/2 1:20 PM Methuen 2 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 10:30 AM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 10:30 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 9:25 AM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - AA Red
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sat. 3/2 2:30 PM Methuen 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/2 2:30 PM Methuen 2 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 11:40 AM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 11:40 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 9:25 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - A White
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sat. 3/2 3:50 PM Methuen 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/2 3:50 PM Methuen 2 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 1:00 PM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 1:00 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 11:00 AM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - A Blue
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sat. 3/2 5:00 PM Methuen 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/2 5:00 PM Methuen 2 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 2:10 PM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 2:10 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 11:00 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - A Red
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 8:30 AM Methuen 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/3 8:30 AM Methuen 2 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 3:30 PM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 3:30 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 12:25 PM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - A Green
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 9:40 AM Methuen 4th Place 5th Place Q4
Sun. 3/3 9:40 AM Methuen 2 3rd Place 6th Place Q3
Sun. 3/3 11:00 AM Methuen 2nd Place 7th Place Q2
Sun. 3/3 11:00 AM Methuen 2 1st Place 8th Place Q1
           
Sat. 3/9 4:40 PM Haverhill - Gold Winner Q 1 Winner Q 4 S1
Sat. 3/9 4:40 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner Q 2 Winner Q 3 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 12:25 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite Central - A Black
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 12:10 PM Methuen 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/3 12:10 PM Methuen 2 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 6:00 PM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 6:00 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 2:00 PM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - AAA White
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sat. 3/2 10:30 AM Hockeytown 4 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/2 10:30 AM Hockeytown 4B 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 11:50 AM Chelmsford 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 11:50 AM Chelmsford 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 2:00 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - AAA Blue
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sat. 3/2 11:40 AM Hockeytown 4 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/2 11:40 AM Hockeytown 4B 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 1:00 PM Chelmsford 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 1:00 PM Chelmsford 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 3:25 PM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - AA White
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sat. 3/2 1:00 PM Hockeytown 4 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/2 1:00 PM Hockeytown 4B 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 2:20 PM Chelmsford 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 2:20 PM Chelmsford 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 3:25 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - AA Blue
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sat. 3/2 2:10 PM Hockeytown 4 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/2 2:10 PM Hockeytown 4B 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 3:30 PM Chelmsford 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 3:30 PM Chelmsford 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 5:00 PM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - AA Red
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sat. 3/2 3:30 PM Hockeytown 4 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/2 3:30 PM Hockeytown 4B 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 4:50 PM Chelmsford 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 4:50 PM Chelmsford 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 5:00 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - A White
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sat. 3/2 4:40 PM Hockeytown 4 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/2 4:40 PM Hockeytown 4B 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 11:40 AM Woburn 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 11:40 AM Woburn 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 8:10 AM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - A Blue
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 10:20 AM Hockeytown 4 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/3 10:20 AM Hockeytown 4B 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 12:50 PM Woburn 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 12:50 PM Woburn 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 8:10 AM Chelmsford 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - A Red
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 11:30 AM Hockeytown 4 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/3 11:30 AM Hockeytown 4B 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 2:00 PM Woburn 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 2:00 PM Woburn 2 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 9:35 AM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - A Green
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 12:50 PM Hockeytown 4 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/3 12:50 PM Hockeytown 4B 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/9 10:30 AM Hockeytown 4 1st Place Winner Q 2 S1
Sat. 3/9 10:30 AM Hockeytown 4B 2nd Place Winner Q 1 S2
           
Sun. 3/10 9:35 AM Chelmsford 2 Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - A Black
Date Time Rink Home Visitor Rnd
Sun. 3/3 2:00 PM Hockeytown 4 4th Place 5th Place P1
           
Sat. 3/9 11:40 AM Hockeytown 4 1st Place Winner P1 S1
Sat. 3/9 11:40 AM Hockeytown 4B 2nd Place 3rd Place S2
           
Sun. 3/10 11:10 AM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
INDEX


Mite Postseason Schedule
Squirt, Peewee, Bantam & Midgets