Login:  
    
2018 Mite Playoff Schedule
Mite Central - AAA White
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 11:50 AM Chelmsford 7th Place   10th Place   P2
Sat. 3/3 11:50 AM Chelmsford 2 8th Place   9th Place   P1
             
Sun. 3/4 8:30 AM Methuen 1st Place   Winner Play In 1   Q1
Sun. 3/4 8:30 AM Methuen 2 2nd Place   Winner Play In 2   Q2
Sun. 3/4 9:30 AM Methuen 3rd Place   6th Place   Q3
Sun. 3/4 9:30 AM Methuen 2 4th Place   5th Place   Q4
             
Sat. 3/10 10:50 AM Methuen Winner Q 1   Winner Q 4   S1
Sat. 3/10 10:50 AM Methuen 2 Winner Q 2   Winner Q 3   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 9:25 AM Haverhill - Blue Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite Central - AA White Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 12:50 PM Chelmsford 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
Sun. 3/4 10:40 AM Methuen 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
             
Sat. 3/10 11:50 AM Methuen 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 11:50 AM Methuen 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 9:25 AM Haverhill - Blue 2 Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite Central - AA Blue Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 12:50 PM Chelmsford 2 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sat. 3/3 2:00 PM Chelmsford 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 1:00 PM Methuen 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 1:00 PM Methuen 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 11:00 AM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite Central - AA Red Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 2:00 PM Chelmsford 2 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sat. 3/3 3:00 PM Chelmsford 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 2:00 PM Methuen 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 2:00 PM Methuen 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 11:00 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite Central - A White Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sun. 3/4 11:40 AM Methuen 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sun. 3/4 11:40 AM Methuen 2 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 3:20 PM Methuen 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 3:20 PM Methuen 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 1:50 PM Haverhill - Blue Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite Central - A Blue Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 11:50 AM Kasabuski 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sat. 3/3 11:50 AM Kasabuski B 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 4:20 PM Methuen 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 4:20 PM Methuen 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 1:50 PM Haverhill - Blue 2 Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite Central - A Red Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 12:50 PM Kasabuski 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sat. 3/3 12:50 PM Kasabuski B 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 5:30 PM Methuen 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 5:30 PM Methuen 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 3:35 PM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite Central - A Green Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 3:00 PM Chelmsford 2 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sun. 3/4 10:40 AM Methuen 2 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 6:30 PM Methuen 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 6:30 PM Methuen 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 3:35 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite North - AAA White Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 4:10 PM Kasabuski 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sat. 3/3 4:10 PM Kasabuski B 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 6:35 PM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 6:35 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 9:35 AM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite North - AAA Blue Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 3:00 PM Kasabuski 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sat. 3/3 3:00 PM Kasabuski B 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 5:35 PM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 5:35 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 9:35 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite North - AA White Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sun. 3/4 11:10 AM Pingree 4th Place   5th Place   Q4
Sun. 3/4 11:10 AM Pingree A 3rd Place   6th Place   Q3
Sun. 3/4 12:10 PM Pingree 2nd Place   7th Place   Q2
Sun. 3/4 12:10 PM Pingree A 1st Place   8th Place   Q1
             
Sat. 3/10 4:20 PM Haverhill - Gold Winner Q 1   Winner Q 4   S1
Sat. 3/10 4:20 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner Q 2   Winner Q 3   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 12:25 PM Haverhill - Blue Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite North - AA Blue Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 2:00 PM Kasabuski 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sat. 3/3 2:00 PM Kasabuski B 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 3:15 PM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 3:15 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 12:25 PM Haverhill - Blue 2 Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite North - AA Red Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 5:10 PM Kasabuski 2nd Place   7th Place   Q2
Sat. 3/3 5:10 PM Kasabuski B 1st Place   8th Place   Q1
Sun. 3/4 4:40 PM Pingree 4th Place   5th Place   Q4
Sun. 3/4 4:40 PM Pingree A 3rd Place   6th Place   Q3
             
Sat. 3/10 2:00 PM Haverhill - Gold Winner Q 1   Winner Q 4   S1
Sat. 3/10 2:00 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner Q 2   Winner Q 3   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 2:00 PM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite North - A White Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sun. 3/4 3:40 PM Pingree 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sun. 3/4 3:40 PM Pingree A 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 12:55 PM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 12:55 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 2:00 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite North - A Blue Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sun. 3/4 1:20 PM Pingree 4th Place   5th Place   Q4
Sun. 3/4 1:20 PM Pingree A 3rd Place   6th Place   Q3
Sun. 3/4 2:20 PM Pingree 2nd Place   7th Place   Q2
Sun. 3/4 2:20 PM Pingree A 1st Place   8th Place   Q1
             
Sat. 3/10 10:35 AM Haverhill - Gold Winner Q 1   Winner Q 4   S1
Sat. 3/10 10:35 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner Q 2   Winner Q 3   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 5:00 PM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite South - AAA White Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 3:00 PM Cambridge 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sat. 3/3 3:00 PM Cambridge 2 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 6:10 PM Haverhill - Blue 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 6:10 PM Haverhill - Blue 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 10:50 AM Haverhill - Blue Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite South - AAA Blue Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sun. 3/4 9:20 AM Framingham 4th Place   5th Place   Q4
Sun. 3/4 9:20 AM Framingham 2 3rd Place   6th Place   Q3
Sun. 3/4 10:20 AM Framingham 2nd Place   7th Place   Q2
Sun. 3/4 10:20 AM Framingham 2 1st Place   8th Place   Q1
             
Sat. 3/10 4:50 PM Haverhill - Blue Winner Q 1   Winner Q 4   S1
Sat. 3/10 4:50 PM Haverhill - Blue 2 Winner Q 2   Winner Q 3   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 10:50 AM Haverhill - Blue 2 Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite South - AAA Red Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 4:00 PM Cambridge 4th Place   5th Place   Q4
Sat. 3/3 4:00 PM Cambridge 2 3rd Place   6th Place   Q3
Sat. 3/3 5:10 PM Cambridge 2nd Place   7th Place   Q2
Sat. 3/3 5:10 PM Cambridge 2 1st Place   8th Place   Q1
             
Sat. 3/10 3:40 PM Haverhill - Blue Winner Q 1   Winner Q 4   S1
Sat. 3/10 3:40 PM Haverhill - Blue 2 Winner Q 2   Winner Q 3   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 12:35 PM Haverhill - Gold Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite South - AA White Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sun. 3/4 10:20 AM Cambridge 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sun. 3/4 10:20 AM Cambridge 2 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 2:20 PM Haverhill - Blue 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 2:20 PM Haverhill - Blue 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 12:35 PM Haverhill - Gold 2 Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite South - AA Blue Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sun. 3/4 11:30 AM Cambridge 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sun. 3/4 11:30 AM Cambridge 2 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 1:10 PM Haverhill - Blue 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 1:10 PM Haverhill - Blue 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 4:50 PM Haverhill - Blue Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite South - AA Red Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sun. 3/4 11:30 AM Framingham 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sun. 3/4 11:30 AM Framingham 2 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 11:40 AM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 11:40 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 4:50 PM Haverhill - Blue 2 Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite South - A White Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sat. 3/3 6:10 PM Cambridge 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sat. 3/3 6:10 PM Cambridge 2 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 9:20 AM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 9:20 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 3:25 PM Haverhill - Blue Winner S1   Winner S2   F
               
Mite South - A Blue Division
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor   Rnd
Sun. 3/4 9:20 AM Cambridge 3rd Place   6th Place   Q1
Sun. 3/4 9:20 AM Cambridge 2 4th Place   5th Place   Q2
             
Sat. 3/10 8:15 AM Haverhill - Gold 1st Place   Winner Q 2   S1
Sat. 3/10 8:15 AM Haverhill - Gold 2 2nd Place   Winner Q 1   S2
             
Sun. 3/11 3:25 PM Haverhill - Blue 2 Winner S1   Winner S2   F
INDEX


2018 Mite Playoff Schedule
Mite Playoff Rules